Slideshow Image 111
Slideshow Image 222
Slideshow Image 333
Slideshow Image 1
Slideshow Image 11
Slideshow Image 12
Slideshow Image 13

Federal Investigation Agency (FIA) started "Plant For Pakistan Day ". 

Slideshow Image 14

Federal Investigation Agency (FIA) started “Plant For Pakistan Day”. 

Slideshow Image 2
Slideshow Image 3
Slideshow Image 4

Contact Information of FIA

FIA Head Office(051)

Sr # Designation Phone Fax Email
1 DG FIA Office 9260093 9260869 dg@fia.gov.pk
2 DG FIA Office 9261526    
3 COS to DG FIA 9260318 9260204  
4 PS to DG FIA 8260883 9260863  
5 PRO to DG FIA 9261706    
6 AD CMU 9260464    
7 AD DSR 9262429    
North Office HQs
8 ADG North 9261588    
Admin WING
9 Director Admin 9260026 9260077 dir.admin@fia.gov.pk
10 Additional Director Est 9260251 9262440  
11 Deputy Director PIAB 9260387 9262411  
12 Deputy Director Logistic 9260879 9260894  
13 Deputy Director IT 9107194   dd.it@fia.gov.pk
14 Deputy Director Account 9260312 9262843  
15 Deputy Director Engineering 9261650    
16 DDO FIA HQs 9260475    
Anti Corruption Wing (ACW)
17 ADG ACW 9261775 9260101  
18 Director ACW 9260850 9262734 dir.crime@fia.gov.pk
19 Additional Director PAC 9260933    
20 Deputy Director ACW 9260555    
21 Deputy Director CCRO 9263320    
Economic Crime Wing (ECW)
22 ADG ECW 9260748 9263321 adg.ecw@fia.gov.pk
23 Director ECW 9260366 9260602  
24 Additional Director ECW 9107255    
25 Deputy Director CMS 9107252    
Technical Wing
26 Director Technical 9261194    
27 Deputy Director Technical 9260073    
Law Wing
28 ADG LAW      
29 Director Law 9260946 9261705 dir.law@fia.gov.pk
30 Deputy Director LAW 9261955    
Immigration Wing
31 ADG Immigration 9260776 9261043 adg.immg@fia.gov.pk
32 Director Immigration 9260951 9262908  
33 Deputy Director Immigration 9262547    
34 AD Immigration 9261104    
Counter Terrorism Wing (CTW)
35 Director CTW 9261590 9262550  
36 Additional Director CTW 9262549    
37 Deputy Director FIU 9262546    
38 Deputy Director Admin CTW 9262544    
39 AD Forensic 9263181    
40 AD CTW 9261612    
41 AD CTW 9262542    
42 SHO CTW 9262561    
Cyber Crime Wing (CCW)
43 Director CCW 9106380 9106383 director@nr3c.gov.pk
44 Additional Director OPS CCW 9106412    
45 Deputy Director Admin 9106385    
46 Office Superintendent CCW 9106379    
Intellectual Property Rights(IPR)
47 Deputy Director IPR 9261708   dir.ipr@ia.gov.pk
NCB Interpol
48 Director NCB 9261303    
49 Deputy Director NCB 9260023    
Anti Human Smuggling(AHS)
50 Director AHS 9260363 9261707  
51 Deputy Director AHS 9260690    
Inter Border management system (IBMS)
52 Director IBMS 9260944 9262376  
53 Additional Director IBMS 9261674    
54 Deputy Director Accts 9261661    
FIA Academy
55 Director Training 9261413 9107186  
56 Deputy Director Academy 9260477    
57 AD Training 9260050    
MISC
58 FIA Help Line (Control Room) 111-345-786    
59 FIA Exchange
9260551-54
9260556-59
9260561
   
60 FIA Dispensary 9107207    

FIA Punjab Zone - II (Faislabad)

Sr # Designation Phone Fax Email
1 FIA Zonal Office Faislabad 041-9230223-4   dir.punjab2@fia.gov.pk
2 FIA Multan Circle     dd.fia.multan@gmail.com
3 FIA Bahawalpur Circle 061-9201578   ddfiabwp@gmail.com
4 FIA Sargodha Circle 062-925527   fiacirclesargodha@gmail.com
5 FIA Faisalabad Circle 048-9330140   fiafsdoffice@gmail.com

FIA Islamabad Zone

Sr # Designation Phone Fax Email
1 Director FIA Islamabad Zone 051-9334581 051-9334582 dir.rwp@fia.gov.pk
2 Addl. Director FIA IIAP Islamabad 051-95556100   ddirectoriiap@gmail.com
3 Addl. Director FIA ACC Islambad 051-9334501   isbfiaacc@gmail.com
4 Addl. Director FIA AHTC Islambad 051-9334508   fiaahtcisb@gmail.com
5 Deputy Director FIA CCC Islambad 051-9334588   99fiaccc@gmail.com
6 Depurty Director FIA AHTC Rawalpindi 051-9334507   ahtcrwp@gmail.com
7 Assistant Director Accounts FIA Islamabad Zone 051-9334585   ddofiazone@gmail.com
8 Staff Officer to Director Islamabad Zone 051-9334580 051-9334582 Islamabad.zone@hotmail.com
9 Admn Office FIA Islamabad Zone 051-9334584   admn.islamabadzone@mail.com
10 AD/Departure IIAP, Islamabad 051-95556102    
11 AD/Arrival IIAP, Islamabad 051-95556101    
12 Admn Office IIAP, Islamabad 051-95556106    

FIA Karachi Zone(021)

Sr #DesignationPhoneFaxEmail
1 Director 99333950-51   dir.khi@fia.gov.pk
2 DD-I&AHS 9248406    
3 DD Admn  9203080    
4 DD Crime  9203076    
5 AD Immigration 90712333
9071154
   

FIA Quetta Zone(081)

Sr #DesignationPhoneFaxEmail
1 Director 9202774 9202885 dir.qta@fia.gov.pk
2 AD 9202752    
3 AD Crime  9202752    

FIA Peshawar Zone(091)

Sr # Designation Phone Fax Email
1 Director K.P (Zone) 091-9217801 091-9217813 dir.kpk@fia.gov.pk
2 Additional Director /ACC 091-9217806   dd.crimekp@fia.gov.pk
3 Deputy Director ACC 091-9217805   dd.crimekp@fia.gov.pk
4 Deputy Director CBC 091-9217805   ddcbckp@fia.gov.pk
5 Deputy Director NR3C 091-9217109    
6 Deputy Director AHTC 091-9217047   ddahtckp@fia.gov.pk
7 Assistant Director Abbottabad 0992-406011   dd.abbottabad@fia.gov.pk
8 Incharge CTW 091-9217810   ctw.fia.pr@gmail.com
9 Deputy Director Law 091-9217808   ddlkp809@gmail.com
10 Assistant Director Legal 091-9217809   ddlkp809@gmail.com
11 FIA Immigration Torkham 0924-240250   torkhamimmigration@gmail.com
12 FIA Immigration BKIAP Peshawar 091-9213372   fiaimmigrationbkiap@gmail.com
13 FIA Composite Circle D.I.Khan 0966-9280008   federalinvestigationagencydikhan@yahoo.com
14 Assistant Director AHTC, Mardan 0345-5485539   ahtcmardan2015@gmail.com
  • May 30,2021

    New Jobs in FIA    APPLY ONLINE  

  • May 28,2021

    IHC dismisses plea regarding JKT issue    READ MORE

  • May 21,2021

    Govt legal wizards pore over Tareen cases    READ MORE

  • May 18,2021

    Shebaz files contempt plea against FIA in LHC    READ MORE

  • April 09,2021

    Sugar mills of khusro Bakhtiyar family under FIA scrutiny    READ MORE

  • April 09,2021

    FIA completes prob into 'bogus' allotment of 10 plots    READ MORE

  • April 05,2021

    Human traffickers face FIA crackdown 05    READ MORE